Hochsprung der Frauen

Hochsprung Ergebnisse von 2017 bis 2003
25.01.2017

Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Airinė Palšytė LIT 1,95m
2. Ana Šimić CRO 1,92m
3. Ruth Beitia ESP 1,92m
4. Jossie Graumann GER 1,89m
5. Michaela Hrubá CZE 1,89m
6. Marija Vukovic MNE 1,89m
7. Katarina Mögenburg GER 1,86m
8. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 1,80m
9. Tonje Angelsen NOR o.g.V.

 

27.01.2016

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Airinė Palšytė LIT 1,97 m
2. Ruth Beitia ESP 1,94 m
3. Kamila Lićwinko POL 1,94 m
4. Isobel Pooley GBR 1,91 m
5. Urszula Domel-Gardzielewska POL 1,91 m
5. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 1,91 m
7. Katarina Mögenburg GER 1,88 m
8. Ariane Friechrich GER 1,88 m
9. Jossie Marie Graumann GER 1,80 m
10. Ana Paula de Oliveira BRA 1,75 m
11. Imke Onnen GER 1,75 m

 

27.01.2015

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Kamilla Licwinko POL 2,00 m
2. Airine Palsyte LIT 1,98 m
3. Ruth Beitia ESP 1,96 m
4. Ana Simic CRO 1,92 m
5. Isobel Pooley GBR 1,92 m
6. Katarina Mögenburg GER 1,88 m
7. Elena Brambilla ITA 1,84 m
7. Urszula Gardzielewska POL 1,84 m
Ekaterina Fedotova RUS o.g.V.

 

22.01.2014

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Ruth Beitia ESP 1,98 m
2. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 1,96 m
3. Kamilla Licwinko POL 1,96 m
4. Irina Gordeyeva RUS 1,92 m
5. Ana Simic CRO 1,92 m
6. Inika McPherson CRO 1,88 m
6. Nadiya Dusanowa UZB 1,88 m
6. Emma Green Tregaro SWE 1,88 m
9. Isobel Pooley GBR 1,84 m
10. Urszula Gardzielewska POL 1,80 m

30.01.2013

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Irina Gordeyeva RUS 1,90 m
2. Nadija Dusanova UZB 1,84 m
2. Hanne van Hessche BEL 1,84 m
4. Izabella Mikolajczyk POL 1,84 m
5. Irina Ilieva RUS 1,80 m
6. Ana Simic CRO 1,80 m
7. Karonlina Blazej POL 1,75 m


25.01.2012

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Svetlana Shkolina RUS 1,96 m
2. Irina Gordeyeva RUS 1,96 m
3. Esthere Petre ROM 1,93 m
4. Ruth Beitia ESP 1,90 m
5. Chaunte Lowe USA 1,90 m
6. Magdalena Ogrodnik POL 1,84 m
7. Justina Kasprzycka POL 1,81 m
Nicole Forrester CAN o.g.V.

 

26.01.2011

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Svetlana Shkolina RUS 1,96 m
2. Ruth Beitia ESP 1,94 m
3. Marina Aitowa KAZ 1,84 m
3. Julia Hartmann GER 1,84 m
5. Gemma Martin ESP 1,84 m
6. Maayan Fureman ISR 1,84 m
7. Beatrice Lundmark SUI 1,80 m
8. Anna Alexson SWE 1,75 m
9. Meike Kröger GER 1,75 m

 

27.01.2010

 

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Marina Aitova KAZ 1,94 m
2. Irina Gordeyeva RUS 1,94 m
3. Maike Kröger GER 1,92 m
4. Nicole Forrester CAN 1,88 m
5. Deirdre Ryan IRL 1,80 m
5. Melanie Bauschke GER 1,80 m
5. Natalija Cakova LAT 1,80 m

 

28.01.2009

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis  
1. Irina Gordeyeva RUS 2,01 m MR
2. Meike Kröger GER 1,92 m
3. Deirdre Ryan IRL 1,88 m
3. Julia Hartmann GER 1,88 m
5. Nicole Forrester CAN 1,88 m
6. Oldřiška Marešová CZE 1,84 m
7. Karolina Blazej POL 1,80 m
8. Herrmann Aileen GER 1,80 m

 

30.01.2008

 

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Marina Aitova KAZ 1,96 m
2. Vita Styopina UKR 1,92 m
3. Barbora Lalakowa CZE 1,88 m
3. Nicole Forrester CAN 1,88 m
5. Annett Engel GER 1,88 m
6. Julia Hartmann GER 1,88 m
7. Deirdre Ryan IRL 1,88 m
8. Victoria Klyugina RUS 1,84 m
9. Daniela Rath GER 1,80 m
10. Daniela Rifka MEX 1,80 m
Doreen Amata NGR o.g.V.

 

31.01.2007

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Ruth Beitia ESP 1,96 m
2. Victoria Kliugina RUS 1,92 m
3. Nicole Forrester CAN 1,92 m
4. Yekaterina Savchenko RUS 1,88 m
4. Yekaterina Kuntsevich RUS 1,88 m
6. Julia Hartmann GER 1,88 m
7. Romana Dubnova CZE 1,88 m
8. Deirdre Ryan IRL 1,84 m
8. Annett Engel GER 1,84 m
10. Anna Chicherova RUS 1,84 m

 

25.01.2006

1. Vita Styopina UKR 1,97 m MR
2. Tatyana Efimenko KGZ 1,94 m
3. Barbora Lalakowa CZE 1,94 m
4. Romana Dubnova CZE 1,91 m
5. Nicole Forrester CAN 1,88 m
6. Daniela Rath GER 1,84 m
7. Annette Engel GER 1,84 m
8. Juliane Urban GER 1,75 m

 

26.01.2005

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis  
1. Viktoriya Styopina UKR 1,95 m MR
2. Anna Ksok POL 1,88 m
3. Corinna Müller SUI 1,84 m
3. Daniela Rath GER 1,84 m
3. Iryna Mykhalchenko UKR 1,84 m
6. Maria Henkel SVK 1,84 m
6. Elena Brambilla ITA 1,84 m
8. Svetlana Akulenko UKR 1,75 m
9. Aileen Hermann GER 1,75 m
Elena Meuti ITA o.g.V.

 

28.01.2004

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Anna Ksok POL 1,91 m
2. Zusana Hlavonova CZE 1,91 m
3. Corinna Müller SUI 1,88 m
4. Tatiana Grigorieva RUS 1,84 m
4. Katja Schötz GER 1,84 m
6. Maresda Cadienhead CAN 1,84 m
7. Ailine Herrmann GER 1,84 m
8. Inga Janku CZE 1,80 m

 

29.01.2003

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Tatyana Efimenko KGZ 1,91 m MR
2. Iva Strakova CZE 1,88 m
3. Zusana Hlavonova CZE 1,88 m
4. Katja Schötz GER 1,84 m
4. Miki Imai JPN 1,84 m
6. Inga Janku CZE 1,80 m

[:]