Stabhochsprung der Männer

Stabhochsprung Ergebnisse von 2017 – 2003

25.01.2017

Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Piotr Lisek (24) POL 5,92m
2. Raphael Holzdeppe (27) GER 5,73m
3. Konstandinos Filippidis (30) GRE 5,68m
4. Shawnacy Barber (22) CAN 5,60m
5. Florian Gaul (25) GER 5,50m
6. Malte Mohr (30) GER 5,50m
7. Jan Kudlička (28) CZE 5,40m
8. Rasmus Jørgensen (28) DEN 5,30m
9. Michal Balner (34) CZE 5,20m
9. Robert Renner (22) SLO 5,20m

 

27.01.2016

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Shawnacy Barber CAN 5,77 m
2. Carlo Paech GER 5,70 m
3. Michal Balner CZE 5,70 m
4. Konstandinos Filippidis GRE 5,60 m
5. Piotr Lisek POL 5,60 m
6. Robert Sobera POL 5,40 m
7. Jan Kudlička CZE 5,30 m
8. Hendrik Gruber GER 5,20 m
Tobias Scherbath GER o.g.V.

27.01.2015

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Alexander Gripich RUS 5,70 m
2. Michal Balner CZE 5,65 m
3. Konstandinos Filippidis GRE 5,60 m
4. Tobias Scherbarth GER 5,50 m
5. Robert Sobera POL 5,50 m
6. Hendrik Gruber GER 5,40 m
7. Mark Hollis USA 5,30 m
Pawel Wojciechowski POL o.g.V.

 

22.01.2014

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Björn Otto GER 5,60 m
2. Konstandinos Filippidis GRE 5,50 m
3. Alhaji Jeng SWE 5,50 m
4. Robert Sobera POL 5,50 m
5. Guiseppe Gibilisco ITA 5,40 m
5. Hendrik Gruber GER 5,40 m
7. Marvin Caspari GER 5,30 m
8. Dmittry Zhelyabin RUS 5,30 m
8. Karsten Dilla GER 5,30 m

 

30.01.2013

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis  
1. Björn Otto GER 5,90 m MR
2. Hendrik Gruber GER 5,65 m
3. Tobias Scherbarth GER 5,60 m
4. Karsten Dilla GER 5,60 m
5. Maksim Mazuryk UKR 5,50 m
6. Alhaji Jeng SWE 5,40 m
6. Steven Lewis GBR 5,40 m
Lukasz Michalski POL o.g.V.

 

 

25.01.2012

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Konstandinos Filippidis GRE 5,72 m
2. Raphael Holzdeppe GER 5,66 m
3. Karsten Dilla GER 5,60 m
4. Björn Otto GER 5,60 m
5. Lukasz Michalski POL 5,60 m
6. Hendrik Gruber GER 5,50 m
7. Steven Lewis GBR 5,50 m
8. Guiseppe Gibilisco ITA 5,30 m

 

26.01.2011

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis  
1. Renaud Lavillenie FRA 5,85 m MR
2. Björn Otto GER 5,50 m
3. Denis Goosens BEL 5,50 m
4. Jerome Clavier FRA 5,40 m
5. Karsten Dilla GER 5,40 m
6. Robbert-Jan Jansen NED 5,30 m
7. Alexander Straub GER 5,30 m
Premyslaw Czerwinski POL o.g.V.
Alexander Grippich RUS d.n.s.

 

27.01.2010

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Alexander Gripich RUS 5,70 m
2. Guiseppe Gibilisco ITA 5,60 m
3. Björn Otto GER 5,60 m
4. Alexander Straub GER 5,60 m
5. Mateusz Didenko POL 5,50 m
6. Michal Balner CZE 5,50 m
7. Tim Lobinger GER 5,50 m
8. Sergey Kucheryanu RUS 5,40 m
9. Raphael Holzdeppe GER 5,40 m
10. Fabian Schulze GER 5,30 m
11. Danny Ecker GER 5,30 m

 

28.01.2009

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Steven Lewis GBR 5,65 m
2. Björn Otto GER 5,60 m
3. Danny Ecker GER 5,60 m
4. Alexander Straub GER 5,60 m
5. Fabian Schulze GER 5,40 m
5. Jeremy Scott USA 5,40 m
5. Hendrik Gruber GER 5,40 m
8. Igor Pavlov RUS 5,30 m
9. Denys Yurchenko UKR 5,20 m
10. Michel Frauen GER 5,20 m

 

30.01.2008

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Jeff Hartwig USA 5,65 m
2. Alexander Straub GER 5,65 m
3. Danny Ecker GER 5,60 m
4. Sergey Kucheryanu RUS 5,50 m
5. Maksim Mazuryk UKR 5,50 m
5. Björn Otto GER 5,50 m
7. Igor Pavlov RUS 5,40 m
8. Fabian Schulze GER 5,20 m
9. André Nicklaus GER 5,00 m
Florian Sürth GER o.g.V.

 

31.01.2007

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Danny Ecker GER 5,82 m MR
2. Björn Otto GER 5,82 m
3. Rens Blom NED 5,50 m
4. Richard Spiegelburg GER 5,50 m
5. Fabian Schulze GER 5,50 m
5. Przemyslav Czerwinski POL 5,50 m
Vladislav Revenko UKR o.g.V.
Björn Venhaus GER o.g.V.

 

25.01.2006

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Tim Lobinger GER 5,80 m
2. Ruslan Jeremenko UKR 5,70 m
3. Björn Otto GER 5,70 m
4. Denis Yurchenko UKR 5,65 m
5. Vladislav Revenko UKR 5,60 m
6. Richard Spiegelburg GER 5,50 m
7. Michael Stolle GER 5,50 m
8. Lars Börgeling GER 5,40 m
8. Przemyslav Czerwinski POL 5,40 m
Nick Buckfield GBR o.g.V

 

26.01.2005

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Denis Yurchenko UKR 5,80 m MR
2. Ruslan Jeremenko UKR 5,75 m
3. Björn Otto GER 5,70 m
4. Alhaji Jeng SVE 5,50 m
5. Tim Lobinger GER 5,50 m
6. Michael Stolle GER 5,30 m
7. Nick Buckfield GBR 5,30 m
8. Przemyslaw Czerwinski POL 5,20 m
9. Richard Möcks GER 5,20 m

 

28.01.2004

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis
1. Björn Otto GER 5,70 m
2. Tye Harvey USA 5,50 m
3. Spas Buchalov BUL 5,40 m
4. Ruslan Jeremenko UKR 5,40 m
5. Vasily Gorshkow RUS 5,30 m
6. Pavel Gerasimow RUS 5,30 m
7. Ron Schieskow GER 5,00 m
7. Björn Venghaus GER 5,00 m
Lars Börgeling GER o.g.V

 

29.01.2003

Platz Name Nationalität Ergebnis  
1. Björn Otto GER 5,70 m MR
2. Rens Blom NED 5,60 m
2. Michael Stolle GER 5,60 m
4. Lars Börgeling GER 5,60 m
5. Adam Ptacek CZE 5,60 m
6. Stephan Janacek CZE 5,50 m
6. Tim Lobinger GER 5,50 m
8. Tye Harvey USA 5,40 m
9. Grigory Yegorow KAZ 5,40 m
10. Nick Buckfield GBR 5,40 m
11. Richard Spiegelburg GER 5,20 m

[:]